Player Statistics

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAPIMGPP
1Darren DesrosiersEaglesForward211401335
2Colby ClarkeWildcatsForward201401234
3Josh MachesneyRhinosForward201301333
4Tom CoukosRhinosForward191021129
5Jeff ConnorMarlinsForward131301226
6Anthony LoducaEaglesForward16801324
7Mack CharronMarlinsForward121121123
8Matthew QuintieriRhinosForward101341323
9Dan RichardsWildcatsForward111121222
10Mario MazzuccoEaglesForward101121321
11Neil DeCantisRhinosForward81201120
12Scott BrowneMarlinsForward71221219
13Adrian IudicianiCobrasForward12721219
14Michael MontesantiMarlinsForward91021219
15Tyler DoyleCobrasForward81141319
16Paul WolanskiWildcatsDefence41401018
17Ryan DoggartFalconsForward990918
18James CounterEaglesForward41441318
19Anthony VentrellaWildcatsForward13501318
20Greg SipprellWildcatsForward41221216
21Brandon WellsburyFalconsForward8801216
22Ryan SmithWildcatsForward10601116
23John VentrellaCobrasForward1821316
24Rob KleineWildcatsForward41121215
25Tyler KozakMarlinsDefence31241215
26James MitchellCobrasForward6841214
27Lucas KleineWildcatsForward5801213
28Rob IudicianiRhinosDefence4981313
29Harrison KaneMarlinsDefence, Forward9401213
30Pat ParentWildcatsDefence21001112
31Scott SuttonEaglesDefence21021012
32Robert DoswellEaglesDefence11101312
33Daniel De AngelisRhinosDefence, Forward9281111
34Angelo CaponeCobrasForward832911
35Jason ToddFalconsDefence5621111
36Jordan BodimeadeEaglesForward4741311
37Victor VerchkovskiWildcatsForward560711
38Hugh SmylieEaglesDefence184129
39Lucas AckermanEaglesForward540129
40Thomas GrantMarlinsDefence27899
41Joey LegerEaglesForward360139
42Kari PaivioFalconsForward544109
43Chris MaloneyMarlinsForward454119
44Drew GrasseEaglesForward352118
45Dan MontanariRhinosForward082108
46Robbie SpencerFalconsForward170108
47Rocco MalfaraFalconsDefence, Forward26098
48Jaro VerchkovskiWildcatsForward170118
49Mark MitchellCobrasDefence166127
50Mark SceelesMarlinsDefence074107
51Jason BatesFalconsDefence250107
52Mike ClementsCobrasDefence164127
53Derek MarshamFalconsForward16067
54Steve SouphanthongCobrasForward252107
55John CoralloFalconsForward15276
56Nathan LoachFalconsDefence33276
57Marco DileoFalconsForward242106
58Michael EnglishCobrasDefence240106
59Adam KleinRhinosForward15086
60Ken ChanFalconsForward51096
61Duncan StalkerMarlinsDefence056125
62Brandon De AssuncaoCobrasForward142115
63Massimo VendittiCobrasForward050135
64Justin PapaianniCobrasForward050125
65Alex DiseraEaglesForward050115
66Johnny LucasRhinosForward132124
67Clayton BeanRhinosDefence, Forward22064
68Jeff MitchellEaglesDefence, Forward220114
69Robin HarrisonRhinosDefence04894
70Lorne FeldRhinosForward040114
71Dale BishopFalconsDefence130124
72Gianluca SantoconoWildcatsDefence046124
73Chris BallRhinosDefence12273
74Brian HattonWildcatsGoaltender020132
75Micheal CrupiRhinosForward02022
76Doug GrantMarlinsForward02052
77Mario CarrieroEaglesGoaltender010131
78Kevin HintonCobrasForward01071
79Todd WheelerMarlinsForward10091
80Serge LossevWildcatsForward01071
81Jackson MorgisMarlinsGoaltender002120
82PJ HarrisonCobrasGoaltender000130
83Jeff GoodmanRhinosGoaltender000120
84Trystan LebrunFalconsGoaltender000110
85Leo NapolitanoFalconsDefence00020
86Jeremy GreyMarlinsDefence00010

Goalie GAA