Cobras Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Adrian IudicianiForward1271021219
2Tyler DoyleForward8112041319
3John VentrellaForward881021316
4James MitchellForward682041214
5Angelo CaponeForward83102911
6Mark MitchellDefence16306127
7Steve SouphanthongForward25102107
8Michael EnglishDefence24000106
9Rob IudicianiDefence4220466
10Brandon De AssuncaoForward14102115
11Massimo VendittiForward05000135
12Justin PapaianniForward05000125
13Kevin HintonForward0100071