Eagles Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Darren DesrosiersForward21140001335
2Anthony LoducaForward1680001324
3Mario MazzuccoForward10111021321
4James CounterForward4142041318
5Scott SuttonDefence2101021012
6Robert DoswellDefence1110001312
7Jordan BodimeadeForward472041311
8Hugh SmylieDefence18204129
9Lucas AckermanForward54000129
10Joey LegerForward36000139
11Drew GrasseForward35102118
12Alex DiseraForward05000115
13Jeff MitchellDefence, Forward22000114