Marlins Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Jeff ConnorForward13130001226
2Mack CharronForward12111021123
3Scott BrowneForward7121021219
4Michael MontesantiForward9101021219
5Tyler KozakDefence3122041215
6Harrison KaneDefence, Forward940001213
7Thomas GrantDefence2740899
8Chris MaloneyForward45204119
9Mark SceelesDefence07204107
10Duncan StalkerDefence05306125
11Doug GrantForward0200052
12Todd WheelerForward1000091
13Jeremy GreyDefence0000010