Wildcat Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Colby ClarkeForward20140001234
2Dan RichardsForward11111021222
3Paul WolanskiDefence4140001018
4Anthony VentrellaForward1350001318
5Greg SipprellForward4121021216
6Ryan SmithForward1060001116
7Rob KleineForward4111021215
8Lucas KleineForward580001213
9Pat ParentDefence2100001112
10Victor VerchkovskiForward56000711
11Jaro VerchkovskiForward17000118
12Gianluca SantoconoDefence04306124
13Serge LossevForward0100071