Player Statistics(Playoffs)

RankPlayerPositionGAPGP
1Darren DesrosiersForward16122811
2Jeff ConnorForward13152810
3Mack CharronForward14132710
4Daniel BishevForward12132511
5Adrian IudicianiForward9101910
6Josh MachesneyForward1361910
7Jason ToddDefence891710
8Neil DeCantisForward124168
9Ryan SmithForward1241610
10Robbie SpencerForward781511
11Brandon WellsburyForward104149
12James CounterForward861410
13Tyler DoyleDefence861410
14Mario MazzuccoDefence, Forward671311
15Kari PaivioForward581310
16Anthony LoducaForward2111311
17James MitchellDefence, Forward571210
18Dan RichardsDefence, Forward1111211
19Victor VerchkovskiForward39129
20Tyler KozakDefence, Forward661210
21Rocco MalfaraForward2101210
22Lucas AckermanForward481210
23Jordan BodimeadeDefence, Forward381111
24Thomas GrantDefence, Forward47119
25Daniel De AngelisDefence, Forward47118
26Marco DileoForward29119
27Scott BrowneDefence, Forward47118
28Anthony VentrellaForward561110
29Michael MontesantiForward551010
30Tom CoukosForward37106
31Nathan LoachDefence, Forward281010
32Joey LegerDefence, Forward09911
33Dale BishopDefence45911
34Hugh SmylieDefence, Defenseman, Forward5388
35Larry LaughlinForward53810
36Matthew QuintieriForward1788
37John VentrellaForward34711
38Ryan DoggartForward34710
39Leo NapolitanoDefence, Forward16710
40Serge LossevDefence, Forward3477
41Ben WiltonForward3476
42Steve SouphanthongForward4268
43Jeremy GreyDefence2467
44Greg SipprellDefence, Forward2469
45Justin PappianniForward15611
46Colby ClarkeForward6065
47Jonathan WestForward2467
48Harrison KaneDefence, Forward15610
49Paul WolanskiDefence1459
50Kevin HintonForward1458
51Mike ClementsDefence3259
52Rob IudicianiDefence, Forward4159
53Angelo CaponeForward2358
54Todd WheelerForward1456
55Robert DoswellDefence, Defenseman, Forward0448
56Lucas KleineDefence, Forward04411
57Michael EnglishDefence0448
58Jeff MitchellDefence, Forward13411
59Scott JohnsonForward3143
60Derek MarshamForward3147
61Massimo VendittiDefence, Forward2246
62Jaro VerchkovskiDefence, Forward4047
63Adam KleinForward0449
64Scott SuttonDefence2249
65Pat ParentDefence03310
66Mark MitchellDefence, Defender0338
67Alex DiseraForward1237
68Doug GrantForward0338
69Alex KaneDefence, Defender, Forward1125
70Gianluca SantoconoDefence1128
71David KaneForward02210
72Lorne FeldForward1126
73Brian HattonGoalie, Goaltender0118
74Mark SceelesDefence0114
75Brandon De AssuncaoForward1019
76Robin HarrisonDefence0117
77Duncan StalkerDefence01110
78Rob KleineForward01110
79Jackson MorgisGoalie, Goaltender0117
80Mario CarrieroGoalie, Goalkeeper, Goaltender00011
81Jeff GoodmanGoalie, Goalkeeper, Goaltender0009
82Trystan LebrunGoalie, Goalkeeper, Goaltender00011
83PJ HarrisonGoaltender00011
84Vince ValvalaDefence0000
85John CoralloForward0001
86Chris MaloneyForward0001
87Dan MontanariForward0003