Player Statistics(Playoffs)

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAPGPPIM
1Darren DesrosiersEaglesForward161228112
2Jeff ConnorMarlinsForward131528102
3Mack CharronMarlinsForward141327106
4Daniel BishevFalconsForward121325110
5Adrian IudicianiCobrasForward91019106
6Josh MachesneyRhinosForward13619102
7Jason ToddFalconsDefence8917102
8Ryan SmithWildcatsForward12416100
9Neil DeCantisRhinosForward1241682
10Robbie SpencerFalconsForward7815114
11Brandon WellsburyFalconsForward1041492
12James CounterEaglesForward8614106
13Tyler DoyleCobrasDefence8614104
14Mario MazzuccoEaglesForward6713114
15Kari PaivioFalconsForward5813100
16Anthony LoducaEaglesForward21113112
17James MitchellCobrasForward57121013
18Lucas AckermanEaglesForward4812102
19Dan RichardsWildcatsForward11112110
20Victor VerchkovskiWildcatsForward391294
21Tyler KozakMarlinsDefence6612104
22Rocco MalfaraFalconsDefence, Forward21012100
23Thomas GrantMarlinsDefence4711910
24Daniel De AngelisRhinosDefence, Forward471188
25Marco DileoFalconsForward291194
26Scott BrowneMarlinsDefence471182
27Jordan BodimeadeEaglesForward3811114
28Anthony VentrellaRhinosForward5611102
29Nathan LoachFalconsDefence2810100
30Michael MontesantiMarlinsForward5510106
31Tom CoukosRhinosForward371060
32Joey LegerEaglesForward099116
33Dale BishopFalconsDefence459112
34Larry LaughlinEaglesForward538100
35Hugh SmylieEaglesDefence53880
36Matthew QuintieriRhinosForward17882
37Leo NapolitanoFalconsDefence167100
38Ryan DoggartFalconsForward347102
39Serge LossevWildcatsForward34770
40Ben WiltonWildcatsForward34760
41John VentrellaCobrasForward347110
42Colby ClarkeWildcatsForward60650
43Greg SipprellWildcatsForward24692
44Jeremy GreyMarlinsDefence24670
45Jonathan WestFalconsForward24672
46Justin PapaianniCobrasForward156110
47Harrison KaneMarlinsDefence, Forward156104
48Steve SouphanthongCobrasForward42680
49Paul WolanskiWildcatsDefence14598
50Johnny LucasRhinosForward415100
51Kevin HintonEaglesForward14580
52Mike ClementsRhinosDefence32598
53Angelo CaponeCobrasForward23589
54Todd WheelerMarlinsForward14560
55Rob IudicianiCobrasDefence41594
56Jaro VerchkovskiWildcatsForward40472
57Robert DoswellRhinosDefence04480
58Michael EnglishCobrasDefence04482
59Scott SuttonEaglesDefence22492
60Scott JohnsonCobrasForward31430
61Drew GrasseCobrasForward22460
62Jeff MitchellEaglesDefence, Forward134112
63Derek MarshamFalconsForward31470
64Massimo VendittiCobrasForward22460
65Lucas KleineWildcatsForward044112
66Adam KleinRhinosForward04490
67Mark MitchellCobrasDefence03384
68Pat ParentWildcatsDefence033104
69Alex DiseraEaglesForward12370
70Doug GrantMarlinsForward03380
71Lorne FeldRhinosForward11260
72Alex KaneWildcatsDefence, Forward11252
73David KaneMarlinsForward022100
74Gianluca SantoconoRhinosDefence11284
75Brian HattonWildcatsGoaltender01180
76Jackson MorgisMarlinsGoaltender01170
77Mark SceelesMarlinsDefence01140
78Brandon De AssuncaoCobrasForward10190
79Robin HarrisonRhinosDefence01178
80Rob KleineWildcatsForward011102
81Duncan StalkerMarlinsDefence011104
82PJ HarrisonCobrasGoaltender000110
83Trystan LebrunFalconsGoaltender000110
84Steve BacsalmasiWildcatsGoaltender00000
85Mario CarrieroEaglesGoaltender000110
86Jeff GoodmanRhinosGoaltender00090
87Andre-Phillipe JarretGrizzliesGoaltender00000
88Jason SmitMarlinsForward00000
89Mathew TyndallWildcatsForward00000
90Tanner GennaroMarlinsDefence00000
91Brian JaggerKomodo DragonsDefence00000
92Nick LeblondGrizzliesForward00000
93Vince ValvalaCobrasDefence00000
94John WestGrizzliesForward00000
95Anthony GennaroMarlinsDefence00000
96Jacob SchroderFalconsForward00000
97Chris PoletoEaglesForward00000
98Rocky TantialoRhinosForward00000
99Matthew SantacroceCobrasForward00000
100Adrian IducianiEaglesDefence00000
101Colton DipucchioMarlinsForward00000
102Caspar VerreGrizzliesForward00000
103Kyle GallantFalconsForward00000
104Mike DatoliKomodo DragonsForward00000
105Mark HelmerMarlinsForward00000
106Jonathan HivonCobrasForward00000
107Adam FosterEaglesForward00000
108Dave FrookMarlinsForward00000
109Darren KamekaKomodo DragonsForward00000
110Victor VerchkovskiFalconsForward00000
111Frank LoducaWildcatsForward00000
112John CoralloFalconsForward00010
113Andrew DaviesCobrasDefence00000
114Eugene JdanovGrizzliesForward00000
115Mike ImbriglioWildcatsForward00000
116Mitchell JonesEaglesForward00000
117Tom LawFalconsDefence00000
118Matthew LalingoGrizzliesForward00000
119Daniel DeangelisEaglesForward00000
120Kevin WellsCobrasForward00000
121Giacomo SimonettiKomodo DragonsForward00000
122Ken ChanWildcatsForward00000
123Nicky MalfaraGrizzliesForward00000
124Massimo LamanaEaglesForward00000
125Micheal CrupiRhinosForward00000
126Cooper HewgillWildcatsForward00000
127Paul MercurianoMarlinsForward00000
128Tim DicemanWildcatsForward00000
129Pat ServideoGrizzliesForward00000
130Tony VentrellaCobrasForward00000
131Chris MaloneyMarlinsForward00010
132Alex HoffmanEaglesForward00000
133Johny 14EaglesForward00000
134Chris KamekaKomodo DragonsForward00000
135Dan MontanariWildcatsForward00030