Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Cobra Players Playoffs

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPPIM
1Adrian IudicianiForward91030196
2Tyler DoyleForward8620144
3James MitchellForward57411213
4John VentrellaForward340070
5Justin PapaianniForward150060
6Steve SouphanthongForward420060
7Angelo CaponeForward232159
8Rob IudicianiDefence412054
9Michael EnglishDefence041042
10Scott JohnsonForward310040
11Drew GrasseForward220040
12Massimo VendittiForward220040
13Mark MitchellDefence032034
14Brandon De AssuncaoForward100010
15PJ HarrisonGoaltender000000

Cobras Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPGPPIM
1Adrian IudicianiForward22193041256
2Tyler DoyleForward17173034246
3James MitchellForward13162029254
4Angelo CaponeForward1782025214
5Rob IudicianiDefence6164022188
6Steve SouphanthongForward7141021222
7John VentrellaForward1191020192
8Justin PapaianniForward5120017250
9Mark MitchellDefence4124016238
10Brandon De AssuncaoForward481012252
11Michael EnglishDefence27109172
12Drew GrasseForward3600980
13Massimo VendittiForward07007210
14Scott JohnsonForward1101225