Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Eagle Players Playoffs

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPPIM
1Darren DesrosiersForward161210282
2James CounterForward8630146
3Mario MazzuccoForward6720134
4Anthony LoducaForward21110132
5Lucas AckermanForward4810122
6Jordan BodimeadeForward3820114
7Joey LegerForward093096
8Hugh SmylieDefence530080
9Larry LaughlinForward530080
10Kevin HintonForward140050
11Scott SuttonDefence221042
12Jeff MitchellDefence, Forward131042
13Alex DiseraForward120030
14Mario CarrieroGoaltender000000

Eagles Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPGPPIM
1Darren DesrosiersForward47250072260
2Anthony LoducaForward27250052270
3Mario MazzuccoForward22183040236
4Jordan BodimeadeForward13263039276
5James CounterForward10262036274
6Scott SuttonDefence7243031226
7Lucas AckermanForward10130023250
8Hugh SmylieDefence2163018256
9Joey LegerForward3140017270
10Alex DiseraForward280010200
11Kevin HintonForward3300670
12Jeff MitchellDefence, Forward24006190
13Larry LaughlinForward1100260