Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Eagles Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Darren DesrosiersForward21140001335
2Anthony LoducaForward1680001324
3Mario MazzuccoForward10111021321
4James CounterForward4142041318
5Scott SuttonDefence2101021012
6Robert DoswellDefence1110001312
7Jordan BodimeadeForward472041311
8Hugh SmylieDefence18204129
9Lucas AckermanForward54000129
10Joey LegerForward36000139
11Drew GrasseForward35102118
12Alex DiseraForward05000115
13Jeff MitchellDefence, Forward22000114