Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Falcons Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Ryan DoggartForward99000918
2Brandon WellsburyForward880001216
3Jason ToddDefence561021111
4Kari PaivioForward54204109
5Robbie SpencerForward17000108
6Rocco MalfaraDefence, Forward2600098
7Jason BatesDefence25000107
8Derek MarshamForward1600067
9John CoralloForward1510276
10Nathan LoachDefence3310276
11Marco DileoForward24102106
12Ken ChanForward5100096
13Dale BishopDefence13000124
14Leo NapolitanoDefence0000020