Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Falcon Players Playoffs

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPPIM
1Daniel BishevForward121300250
2Jason ToddDefence8910172
3Robbie SpencerForward7820154
4Brandon WellsburyForward10410142
5Kari PaivioForward5800130
6Rocco MalfaraDefence, Forward21000120
7Marco DileoForward2920114
8Nathan LoachDefence2800100
9Dale BishopDefence451092
10Leo NapolitanoDefence160070
11Ryan DoggartForward341072
12Jonathan WestForward241062
13Derek MarshamForward310040
14Trystan LebrunGoaltender000000
15John CoralloForward000000

Falcons Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPGPPIM
1Brandon WellsburyForward21181039252
2Ryan DoggartForward19190038200
3Robbie SpencerForward12180030240
4Jason ToddDefence6141020232
5Nathan LoachDefence793016156
6Kari PaivioForward1063016196
7Marco DileoForward5102015184
8Daniel BishevForward76101362
9Rocco MalfaraDefence, Forward291011182
10Leo NapolitanoDefence54109162
11Dale BishopDefence18009230
12John CoralloForward1710882
13Derek MarshamForward17108132
14Jonathan WestForward0200280