Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Marlin Players Playoffs

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPPIM
1Jeff ConnorForward131510282
2Mack CharronForward141330276
3Tyler KozakDefence6620124
4Scott BrowneForward4710112
5Thomas GrantDefence47501110
6Michael MontesantiForward5530106
7Jeremy GreyDefence240060
8Harrison KaneDefence, Forward152064
9Todd WheelerForward140050
10Doug GrantForward030030
11Jackson MorgisGoaltender010010
12Mark SceelesDefence010010
13Duncan StalkerDefence012014
14David KaneForward000000
15Chris MaloneyForward000000

Marlins Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPGPPIM
1Jeff ConnorForward35240059240
2Mack CharronForward27301157237
3Tyler KozakDefence12294041268
4Scott BrowneForward13242037254
5Michael MontesantiForward16203036256
6Thomas GrantDefence101960292212
7Harrison KaneDefence, Forward12121024232
8Doug GrantForward4132017164
9Chris MaloneyForward782015194
10Duncan StalkerDefence17308266
11Todd WheelerForward35008220
12Mark SceelesDefence07207144
13Jeremy GreyDefence12003100
14David KaneForward0000070