Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Marlins Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Jeff ConnorForward13130001226
2Mack CharronForward12111021123
3Scott BrowneForward7121021219
4Michael MontesantiForward9101021219
5Tyler KozakDefence3122041215
6Harrison KaneDefence, Forward940001213
7Thomas GrantDefence2740899
8Chris MaloneyForward45204119
9Mark SceelesDefence07204107
10Duncan StalkerDefence05306125
11Doug GrantForward0200052
12Todd WheelerForward1000091
13Jeremy GreyDefence0000010