Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Wildcat Players Playoffs

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPPIM
1Ryan SmithForward12400160
2Dan RichardsForward11100120
3Victor VerchkovskiForward3920124
4Ben WiltonDefence, Forward340070
5Serge LossevForward340070
6Greg SipprellForward241062
7Colby ClarkeForward600060
8Paul WolanskiDefence144058
9Lucas KleineForward041042
10Jaro VerchkovskiForward401042
11Pat ParentDefence032034
12Alex KaneDefence, Forward111022
13Brian HattonGoaltender010010
14Rob KleineForward011012
15Dan MontanariForward000000

Wildcat Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPGPPIM
1Colby ClarkeForward51290080260
2Dan RichardsForward19261045262
3Ryan SmithForward26100036240
4Paul WolanskiDefence8233031176
5Greg SipprellForward6254031268
6Victor VerchkovskiForward9181027182
7Lucas KleineForward6181024262
8Rob KleineForward5181023242
9Pat ParentDefence4170021240
10Jaro VerchkovskiForward6121018192
11Serge LossevForward15006140
12Dan MontanariForward1400560
13Alex KaneDefence, Forward0100110
14Ben WiltonDefence, Forward0000000