Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Wildcat Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPIMGPP
1Colby ClarkeForward20140001234
2Dan RichardsForward11111021222
3Paul WolanskiDefence4140001018
4Anthony VentrellaForward1350001318
5Greg SipprellForward4121021216
6Ryan SmithForward1060001116
7Rob KleineForward4111021215
8Lucas KleineForward580001213
9Pat ParentDefence2100001112
10Victor VerchkovskiForward56000711
11Jaro VerchkovskiForward17000118
12Gianluca SantoconoDefence04306124
13Serge LossevForward0100071