Leagues
Oak Ridges Men's Recreational Hockey League
Seasons
Regular Season 2021-2022, Playoffs 2022

Rhino Players Playoffs

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPPIM
1Josh MachesneyForward13610192
2Neil DeCantisForward12410162
3Daniel De AngelisDefence, Forward4740118
4Anthony VentrellaForward5610112
5Tom CoukosForward3700100
6Matthew QuintieriForward171082
7Johnny LucasForward410050
8Mike ClementsDefence324058
9Robert DoswellDefence040040
10Adam KleinForward040040
11Gianluca SantoconoDefence112024
12Lorne FeldForward110020
13Robin HarrisonDefence014018
14Jeff GoodmanGoaltender000000

Rhinos Roster

RankPlayerPositionGAMIMAPGPPIM
1Josh MachesneyForward35230058250
2Neil DeCantisForward19250044240
3Tom CoukosForward27131040152
4Matthew QuintieriForward13232036254
5Daniel De AngelisDefence, Forward1810100282520
6Johnny LucasForward3111014252
7Lorne FeldForward2100012250
8Adam KleinForward570012200
9Mike ClementsDefence293011176
10Anthony VentrellaForward46001080
11Robert DoswellDefence2500790
12Robin HarrisonDefence066061912
13Gianluca SantoconoDefence11302106