Player Statistics(Playoffs)

RankPlayerPositionGAPMIMAGP
1Paul BianchiForward117180010
2Jeff ConnorForward81018009
3Anthony LoducaForward71118108
4James MitchellDefence, Forward611172010
5Chris PoletoForward143170010
6Mathew TyndallForward79160010
7Ryan SmithForward133161010
8Zain EsmailForward7815209
9Ben WiltonForward510151010
10Darren DesrosiersForward9514009
11Chris KamekaForward77140010
12Mike DatoliForward410142010
13Tyler DoyleDefence68144010
14Daniel DeangelisDefence, Forward31013709
15Darren KamekaForward85132010
16Scott BrowneDefence, Forward211133010
17Mario MazzuccoDefence, Forward4913108
18Frank LoducaDefence, Forward5813209
19Jordan BodimeadeDefence, Forward75124010
20Adrian IudicianiDefence3912309
21Adam FosterDefence, Forward84125010
22Cooper HewgillDefence, Forward57120010
23Nathan LoachDefence, Forward4812109
24John VentrellaForward6511109
25Angelo CaponeForward11011109
26Tom CoukosForward5611105
27Noah DoyleDefence8210308
28Victor VerchkovskiForward3710209
29Matthew LalingoForward4610108
30Michael MontesantiForward369009
31Jonathan HivonForward549006
32Ken ChanForward3691010
33Thomas GrantDefence, Forward268408
34Jordan SmitForward448008
35Jason ToddDefence448108
36Robbie SpencerForward538009
37Matthew QuintieriForward448007
38Massimo LamanaForward538106
39Tyler KozakDefence, Forward4482010
40Johny LucasForward1781010
41Anthony VentrellaForward448009
42Dan RichardsDefence, Forward3470010
43Leo NapolitanoDefence, Forward1672010
44Kevin WellsForward347007
45Brandon WellsburyForward437008
46Justin PappianniForward2570010
47Pat ServideoForward437209
48James CounterForward437108
49Neil DeCantisForward426003
50Anthony GennaroDefence156105
51Andrew DaviesDefence156009
52Hugh SmylieDefence, Defenseman, Forward336308
53Giacomo SimonettaForward4260010
54Scott SuttonDefence066107
55Joe AgozzinoForward426408
56Kyle GallantDefence, Forward336206
57Mack CharronForward505105
58John WestDefence, Forward145309
59Eugene JdanovForward055106
60Serge LossevDefence, Forward055109
61Alex HoffmanForward1451010
62Rocco MalfaraForward235008
63Lucas AckermanForward145009
64Mark MitchellDefence, Defender134209
65Robert DoswellDefence, Defenseman, Forward2240010
66Lucas KleineDefence, Forward044009
67Dale BishopDefence134009
68Philippe BenhaimDefender, Forward044004
69Nicky MalfaraForward044409
70Vince ValvalaDefence033208
71Joey LegerDefence, Forward033108
72Alex KaneDefence, Defender, Forward0331010
73Matthew SantacroceForward213007
74Tim DicemanDefence, Forward1230010
75Caspar VerreForward0330010
76Rob IudicianiDefence, Forward213008
77Josh SilvermanDefence, Forward033009
78Robin HarrisonDefence033307
79Dave FrookForward123006
80Doug GrantForward033206
81Rob KleineForward033009
82Colton DipucchioForward123207
83Mario CarrieroGoalie, Goalkeeper, Goaltender0220010
84Rocky TantialoForward022003
85Gianluca SantoconoDefence022208
86Mike ImbriglioForward202003
87Tom LawDefence022309
88Jacob SchroderForward112007
89Duncan StalkerDefence112009
90Tony VentrellaForward202004
91Todd WheelerForward022008
92PJ HarrisonGoaltender011008
93Steve BacsalmasiGoalie, Goalkeeper, Goaltender0110010
94Brian HattonGoalie, Goaltender0110010
95Tanner GennaroDefence011004
96Jeff MitchellDefence, Forward011004
97David KaneForward011007
98Chris PerryForward1012010
99Alex DiseraForward101005
100Jaro VerchkovskiDefence, Forward101017
101Micheal CrupiForward011007
102Greg SipprellDefence, Forward011318
103Paul MercurianoForward011108
104Jeff GoodmanGoalie, Goalkeeper, Goaltender000009
105Trystan LebrunGoalie, Goalkeeper, Goaltender000009
106Andre-Phillipe JarretGoaltender0000010
107Pat ParentDefence000000
108Nick LeblondForward000002
109Brian JaggerDefence000000
110Mitchell JonesDefence, Forward000001
111John CoralloForward000106
112Lorne FeldForward000207
113Massimo VendittiDefence, Forward000007
114Jeremy GreyDefence000003
115Mark HelmerForward000000
116Jackson MorgisGoalie, Goaltender000208