Player Statistics(Playoffs)

RankPlayerTeamPositionGAPMIMAGP
1Anthony LoducaWildcatsForward71118108
2Jeff ConnorCobrasForward81018009
3Paul BianchiWildcatsForward117180010
4James MitchellEaglesForward611172010
5Chris PoletoEaglesForward143170010
6Mathew TyndallWildcatsForward79160010
7Ryan Smith(OG)Komodo DragonsForward133161010
8Zain EsmailCobrasForward7815209
9Ben WiltonWildcatsForward510151010
10Darren DesrosiersFalconsForward9514009
11Chris KamekaKomodo DragonsForward77140010
12Tyler DoyleKomodo DragonsDefence68144010
13Mike DatoliKomodo DragonsForward410142010
14Frank LoducaWildcatsDefence, Forward5813209
15Scott BrowneKomodo DragonsForward211133010
16Daniel DeangelisEaglesForward31013709
17Darren KamekaKomodo DragonsForward85132010
18Mario MazzuccoRhinosForward4913108
19Nathan LoachCobrasDefence4812109
20Adrian IudicianiEaglesDefence3912309
21Jordan BodimeadeKomodo DragonsForward75124010
22Adam FosterEaglesDefence, Forward84125010
23Cooper HewgillWildcatsDefence, Forward57120010
24John VentrellaEaglesForward6511109
25Angelo CaponeEaglesForward11011109
26Tom CoukosMarlinsForward5611105
27Noah DoyleRhinosDefence8210308
28Victor VerchkovskiFalconsForward3710209
29Matthew LalingoGrizzliesForward4610108
30Jonathan HivonCobrasForward549006
31Ken ChanWildcatsForward3691010
32Michael MontesantiRhinosForward369009
33Thomas GrantFalconsDefence268408
34Jason ToddRhinosDefence448108
35Jordan SmitRhinosForward448008
36Anthony VentrellaFalconsForward448009
37Robbie SpencerRhinosForward538009
38Matthew QuintieriRhinosForward448007
39Massimo LamanaEaglesForward538106
40Tyler KozakRhinosDefence, Forward4482010
41Johny LucasEaglesForward1781010
42Dan RichardsGrizzliesForward3470010
43Leo NapolitanoKomodo DragonsDefence1672010
44Kevin WellsCobrasForward347007
45James CounterFalconsForward437108
46Pat ServideoGrizzliesForward437209
47Justin PappianniWildcatsForward2570010
48Brandon WellsburyFalconsForward437008
49Hugh SmylieCobrasDefence336308
50Neil DeCantisRhinosForward426003
51Anthony GennaroFalconsDefence156105
52Andrew DaviesCobrasDefence156009
53Giacomo SimonettaWildcatsForward4260010
54Scott SuttonRhinosDefence066107
55Joe AgozzinoMarlinsForward426408
56Kyle GallantFalconsDefence, Forward336206
57Mack CharronRhinosForward505105
58Eugene JdanovWildcatsForward055106
59Lucas AckermanWildcatsForward145009
60Serge LossevGrizzliesForward055109
61Alex HoffmanWildcatsForward1451010
62John WestGrizzliesDefence, Forward145309
63Rocco MalfaraFalconsDefence, Forward235008
64Mark MitchellEaglesDefence134209
65Robert DoswellEaglesDefence2240010
66Philippe BenhaimGrizzliesForward044004
67Dale BishopFalconsDefence134009
68Lucas KleineGrizzliesDefence, Forward044009
69Nicky MalfaraGrizzliesForward044409
70Alex KaneGrizzliesDefence, Forward0331010
71Joey LegerKomodo DragonsForward033108
72Vince ValvalaCobrasDefence033208
73Matthew SantacroceCobrasForward213007
74Caspar VerreGrizzliesForward0330010
75Tim DicemanWildcatsDefence, Forward1230010
76Robin HarrisonRhinosDefence033307
77Rob KleineGrizzliesForward033009
78Doug GrantFalconsForward033206
79Dave FrookMarlinsForward123006
80Colton DipucchioMarlinsForward123207
81Josh SilvermanGrizzlies033009
82Rob IudicianiCobrasDefence213008
83Mario CarrieroRhinosGoalkeeper, Goaltender0220010
84Rocky TantialoRhinosForward022003
85Mike ImbriglioWildcatsForward202003
86Jacob SchroderEaglesForward112007
87Tom LawFalconsDefence022309
88Duncan StalkerKomodo DragonsDefence112009
89Tony VentrellaEaglesForward202004
90Gianluca SantoconoEaglesDefence022208
91Todd WheelerRhinosForward022008
92PJ HarrisonCobrasGoaltender011008
93Steve BacsalmasiFalconsGoalkeeper, Goaltender0110010
94Brian HattonCobrasGoaltender0110010
95Tanner GennaroWildcatsDefence011004
96David KaneRhinosForward011007
97Chris PerryKomodo DragonsForward1012010
98Jeff MitchellFalconsDefence, Forward011004
99Greg SipprellRhinosDefence, Forward011318
100Alex DiseraGrizzliesForward101005
101Micheal CrupiRhinosForward011007
102Jaro VerchkovskiFalconsForward101017
103Paul MercurianoMarlinsForward011108
104Andre-Phillipe JarretGrizzliesGoaltender0000010
105Trystan LebrunEaglesGoalkeeper, Goaltender000009
106Jeff GoodmanWildcatsGoalkeeper, Goaltender000009
107Pat ParentGrizzliesDefence000000
108Brian Jagger-Defence000000
109Nick LeblondGrizzliesForward000002
110Mitchell JonesEaglesDefence, Forward000001
111Lorne FeldKomodo DragonsForward000207
112John CoralloKomodo DragonsForward000106
113Massimo VendittiEaglesForward000007
114Jeremy GreyGrizzliesDefence000003
115Mark Helmer-Forward000000
116Jackson MorgisMarlinsGoaltender000208